Live Score

England - Championship April 18
FT AFC Bournemouth 2 - 4 Sheffield Wednesday
FT Blackburn Rovers 0 - 0 Yeovil Town
FT Charlton Athletic 0 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
FT Huddersfield Town 1 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
FT Wigan Athletic 3 - 0 Reading
maç oynanıyor... 90' Blackpool 0 - 1 Burnley
18:30 Doncaster Rovers ? - ? Derby County
England - League 1 April 18
FT Brentford 1 - 0 Preston North End
FT Bristol City 2 - 1 Notts County
FT Carlisle United 1 - 1 Walsall
FT Colchester United 0 - 1 Oldham Athletic
FT Coventry City 1 - 2 Swindon Town
FT Crawley Town 2 - 1 Leyton Orient
FT Gillingham 2 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
FT Port Vale 1 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
FT Shrewsbury Town 1 - 3 Crewe Alexandra
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers 6 - 4 Rotherham United
18:45 Bradford City ? - ? Peterborough United
18:45 Sheffield United ? - ? Stevenage
England - League 2 April 18
FT AFC Wimbledon 2 - 2 Newport County
FT Accrington Stanley 1 - 1 Mansfield Town
FT Bury 4 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
FT Cheltenham Town 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town
FT Chesterfield 1 - 1 Exeter City
FT Morecambe 1 - 1 Scunthorpe United
FT Oxford United 0 - 1 York City
FT Rochdale 0 - 3 Southend United
FT Torquay United 0 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge
FT Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 1 Northampton Town
England - Conference Premier April 18
FT Aldershot Town 3 - 2 Salisbury City
FT Braintree Town 1 - 0 Dartford
FT Gateshead FC 2 - 2 Southport
FT Hyde FC 1 - 3 Kidderminster Harriers
FT Lincoln 1 - 0 Cambridge United
FT Alfreton Town 3 - 3 Grimsby Town
18:45 Tamworth ? - ? Hereford United
England - Conference North April 18
18:45 Stockport ? - ? Altrincham
England - Conference South April 18
FT Eastleigh 2 - 1 Basingstoke
FT Ebbsfleet United 1 - 0 Eastbourne Borough
18:45 Weston Super Mare ? - ? Havant and W.
Spain - Liga BBVA April 18
18:30 Atletico Madrid ? - ? Elche
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost April 18
FT Berliner AK 07 1 - 2 Union Berlin II
FT Hertha Berlin II 1 - 1 FSV Wacker Nordhausen
France - Ligue 1 April 18
18:30 Saint Etienne ? - ? Rennes
France - Ligue 2 April 18
maç oynanıyor... 6' Arles-Avignon 0 - 0 Laval
maç oynanıyor... 6' Clermont Foot 0 - 0 Angers
maç oynanıyor... 6' Le Havre 0 - 0 Tours
maç oynanıyor... 6' Metz 0 - 0 CA Bastia
maç oynanıyor... 6' Nancy 0 - 0 Dijon
maç oynanıyor... 6' Nimes 0 - 0 Istres
maç oynanıyor... 6' Niort 0 - 0 Brest
maç oynanıyor... 6' Troyes 0 - 0 Creteil
France - National April 18
maç oynanıyor... 6' Amiens 0 - 0 Lucon
maç oynanıyor... 6' Bourg-Peronnas 0 - 0 Frejus Saint Raphael
maç oynanıyor... 6' Carquefou 0 - 0 Paris FC
maç oynanıyor... 6' Colmar 0 - 0 Vannes
maç oynanıyor... 6' Dunkerque 0 - 0 Red Star
maç oynanıyor... 6' GFCO Ajaccio 0 - 0 US Colomiers
maç oynanıyor... 6' Le Poire Sur Vie 0 - 0 ES Uzes Pont du Gard
maç oynanıyor... 6' Luzenac 0 - 0 Boulogne
18:30 Orleans ? - ? Strasbourg
Netherlands - Jupiler League April 18
maç oynanıyor... 6' De Graafschap 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
maç oynanıyor... 6' FC Den Bosch 0 - 0 FC Eindhoven
maç oynanıyor... 6' FC Oss 0 - 1 FC Volendam
maç oynanıyor... 6' Helmond Sport 0 - 0 Jong FC Twente
maç oynanıyor... 6' Jong Ajax 0 - 0 Excelsior
maç oynanıyor... 6' Jong PSV 0 - 0 Achilles 29
maç oynanıyor... 6' MVV Maastricht 0 - 0 Fort.Sittard
maç oynanıyor... 6' Telstar 0 - 1 FC Dordrecht
maç oynanıyor... 6' VVV-Venlo 0 - 0 Almere City FC
maç oynanıyor... 6' Willem II 0 - 0 FC Emmen
Scotland - Premiership April 18
18:45 Inverness CT ? - ? Aberdeen
Denmark - Superligaen April 18
FT Broendby IF 3 - 1 SoenderjyskE
maç oynanıyor... 47' AGF 0 - 2 FC Midtjylland
Denmark - NordicBet Ligaen April 18
FT Vendsyssel FF 1 - 3 Hobro
Turkey - Super Lig April 18
maç oynanıyor... 46' Erciyesspor 0 - 3 Trabzonspor
Ireland (Rep. of) - Airtricity League April 18
FT Bray Wanderers 0 - 0 Derry City
18:45 Cork City ? - ? Drogheda United
18:45 Dundalk ? - ? Shamrock Rovers
18:45 Limerick ? - ? Athlone Town
18:45 Sligo Rovers ? - ? UCD
18:45 St. Patrick's Athletic ? - ? Bohemian FC
Ireland (Rep. of) - 1. Division April 18
18:45 Waterford United ? - ? Shamrock Rovers B
19:00 Shelbourne ? - ? Cobh Ramblers
19:00 Wexford Youths ? - ? Galway FC
Wales - Premier League April 18
FT Bangor City 1 - 9 TNS
FT Bala Town 2 - 4 Prestatyn Town FC
FT Rhyl 0 - 3 Newtown
18:30 Port Talbot ? - ? Aberystwyth
Luxembourg - National Division April 18
maç oynanıyor... 6' Jeunesse Canach 0 - 0 Rumelange
Czech Republic - Gambrinus liga April 18
18:15 Jihlava ? - ? Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic - 2. liga April 18
FT Budejovice 4 - 1 Most
April 19
08:15 Sokolov ? - ? Frydek-Mistek
08:15 Trinec ? - ? Zlin
Russia - Premier Liga April 18
FT Amkar 0 - 2 Ural S.R
Russia - 2. Division Ural/Povolzhye April 18
FT FC Chelyabinsk 4 - 0 Oktan Perm
FT Dinamo Kirov 0 - 1 Volga Ulyanovsk
FT Tyumen 2 - 1 NoSta
FT Lada Togliati 1 - 1 Zenit Izhevsk
FT Spartak Yoshkar Ola 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan 2
FT Syzran-2003 1 - 3 KamAZ
Poland - 2nd League:: east April 18
FT Concordia Elblag 2 - 1 Wisla Pulawy
FT Wigry Suwalki 0 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow
FT Garbarnia 0 - 3 KS Legionovia Legionowo
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga April 18
maç oynanıyor... 50' Puskas FC Academy 1 - 1 Pecsi MFC
Romania - Liga 1 April 18
FT Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 2 Otelul Galati
Bulgaria - A PFG April 18
FT Cherno More Varna 1 - 1 Litex Lovech
Belarus - Premier April 18
FT Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 0 FC Brest
Lithuania - A Lyga April 18
FT Banga Gargzdai 1 - 2 Zalgiris Vilnius
Estonia - Premium liiga April 18
FT Trans Narva 1 - 1 FC Infonet
FT Tammeka 2 - 4 Paide Linnameeskond
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga April 18
FT Vitez 1 - 5 FK Velez Mostar
Israel - Leumit League:: promotion April 18
FT Hapoel Natzrat-Elite 1 - 6 Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT Hapoel Petach Tikva 1 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
FT Maccabi Ahi Nazrat 1 - 1 Hapoel Afula
Israel - Leumit League:: relegation April 18
FT Hapoel Ashkelon 0 - 2 Hapoel Jerusalem
FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion 3 - 0 Maccabi Umm al-Fahm
Argentina - Primera B Nacional April 18
18:30 Villa San Carlos ? - ? Boca Unidos
20:00 Union ? - ? Instituto
22:10 Huracan ? - ? Atletico Tucuman
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana April 18
maç oynanıyor... 1' Temperley 0 - 0 Los Andes
18:30 CA Fenix ? - ? Acassuso
18:30 Tristan Suarez ? - ? Flandria
April 19
00:05 Almagro ? - ? Nueva Chicago
Argentina - Argentino A:: relegation group A April 18
23:00 Union de Mar del Plata ? - ? Deportivo Maipu
Brazil - Serie B April 18
22:30 Joinville ? - ? Portuguesa
22:30 Sampaio Correa ? - ? Parana Clube
22:30 Vila Nova ? - ? Luverdense
April 19
00:50 Ponte Preta ? - ? Icasa
Peru - Copa Inca:: group A April 18
18:15 Inti Gas Deportes ? - ? Real Garcilaso
Peru - Copa Inca:: group B April 18
21:00 Deportivo Los Caimanes ? - ? Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Mexico - Primera Division:: clausura April 19
00:30 Morelia ? - ? Cruz Azul
Japan - J. League April 19
05:00 Tokushima Vortis ? - ? Shimizu S-Pulse
05:00 Vegalta Sendai ? - ? Sagan Tosu
06:00 Kashima Antlers ? - ? Vissel Kobe
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol ? - ? Yokohama F.Marinos
07:00 FC Tokyo ? - ? Cerezo Osaka
07:00 Gamba Osaka ? - ? Omiya Ardija
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds ? - ? Kawasaki Frontale
Singapore - S.League April 18
FT Tampines Rovers FC 1 - 2 Woodlands Wellington FC
China - Super League April 18
FT Henan Jianye 1 - 2 Guizhou Renhe
Korea Republic - K-League Classic April 19
05:00 Busan I'Park ? - ? Seongnam FC
05:00 Ulsan Hyundai ? - ? Suwon S.B.
07:00 Chunnam Dragons ? - ? Jeonbuk FC
Korea Republic - K-League Challenge April 19
05:00 Gangwon FC ? - ? Daegu FC
07:00 Chungju Hummel ? - ? Daejeon Citizen
07:00 Suwon City ? - ? Bucheon FC 1995
Vietnam - V-League April 18
FT LS Thanh Hoa 3 - 2 Than Quang Ninh
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga:: relegation April 18
FT Torpedo Kutaisi 5 - 1 Merani Martvili
Australia - A-League:: play-off April 18
FT Melbourne Victory 2 - 1 Sydney FC
April 19
06:30 Central Coast Mariners ? - ? Adelaide United
South Africa - Premier League April 18
FT Maritzburg United 2 - 0 Ajax Cape Town
iddaa
Copyright 2013 | CANLI SKORLAR : FUTBOL | BASKETBOL | VOLEYBOL